2015 Cohort

 

Ulysses Alvarez
ualvare1@binghamton.edu
Department Mathematics
Undergrad Institution California State University, Fullerton
Undergrad Major Mathematics

 

Shyainne Bell
sbell4@binghamton.edu 
Department Systems Science & Industrial Engineering
Undergrad Institution Bennett College
Undergrad Major Computer Science concentrating in Information Technology

 

Angel Beltre
abeltre1@binghamton.edu
Department Computer Science
Undergrad Institution Molloy College
Undergrad Major Computer Science

 

Raymond Carson
rcarson1@binghamton.edu
Department Physics
Undergrad Institution Bowie State University
Undergrad Major Applied & Computational Mathematics

 

David Chuchuca
dchuchu1@binghamton.edu
Department Biological Sciences
Undergrad Institution Binghamton University
Undergrad Major BS Biochemistry

 

Rhodesherdeline Limage
rlimage1@binghamton.edu
Department Biomedical Engineering
Undergrad Institution Northeastern University
Undergrad Major Electrical Engineering

 

Melissa Marquez
mmarque1@binghamton.edu
Department Systems Science & Industrial Engineering
Undergrad Institution Binghamton University
Undergrad Major Industrial and Systems Engineering

 

Tyler Rust
trust1@binghamton.edu
Department Geological Sciences
Undergrad Institution South Dakota School of Mines & Technology
Undergrad Major Geology

 

Jocelyn Solis-Moreira
jsolism1@binghamton.edu
Department Behavioral Neuroscience
Undergrad Institution Binghamton University
Undergrad Major Integrative Neuroscience

 

Christopher Tee
ctee1@binghamton.edu
Department Biological Sciences
Undergrad Institution Binghamton University
Undergrad Major Biology 

 

William Terrell Jr
wterrel1@binghamton.edu
Department Biomedical Engineering
Undergrad Institution Wright State University
Undergrad Major Industrial & Systems Engineering

 

Awnalisa Walker
awalke23@binghamton.edu
Department Systems Science & Industrial Engineering
Undergrad Institution Northeastern University
Undergrad Major Mechanical Engineering

 

Last Updated: 12/6/16